C6 MAGAZIN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
ChartsInterpretenTitelRecherche

Ace Of Base


Erstmals am 04.02.1993 in den deutschen Top 20

Titel Erstmals P. W.
Life is a flower21.05.1998201
Beautiful Life25.01.1996201
Lucky Love26.10.1995138
Don't Turn Around14.04.199469
The Sign25.11.1993118
Happy Nation12.08.1993710
Wheel Of Fortune06.05.1993416
All That She Wants04.02.1993125

P = Peak (Höchstposition), W = Wochen