C6 MAGAZIN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
ChartsInterpretenTitelRecherche

Abba


Erstmals am 02.05.1974 in den deutschen Top 20

Titel Erstmals P. W.
The Day Before You Came11.11.198259
One of us17.12.1981114
Head Over Heals04.03.1982193
Super Trouper20.11.1980119
The Winner takes it all31.07.1980414
I have a dream03.01.1980417
Gimme Gimme Gimme01.11.1979313
Voulez-vous16.08.1979144
Does Your Mother Know24.05.1979109
Chiquitita01.02.1979318
Summer Night City28.09.197869
Eagle25.05.1978614
Take A Chance On Me02.02.1978319
The Name Of The Game10.11.197778
Knowing Me Knowing You03.03.1977119
Money Money Money18.11.1976117
Dancing Queen19.08.1976118
Fernando25.03.1976124
Mamma Mia18.12.1975117
SOS31.07.1975125
I Do I Do I Do I Do I Do08.05.1975613
So Long02.01.1975117
Honey Honey11.07.1974220
Waterloo02.05.1974122

P = Peak (Höchstposition), W = Wochen